3[1] 114 720[2] NO DECIMAL ab 9[3] BRILLIANT  STUDY  CENTRE
68[4] 116 #REF![5] NEET EXAM TOTAL STUDENTS ABSENT STUDENTS
117[6] A114:AD116[7] #REF![8] BATCH - RANK #REF![9]
S50:V117[10] #REF![11] BATCH - M - F #REF! NO. BATCH BOY GIRL TOTAL CLASS-IN-CHARGE MOBILE BOY GIRL TOTAL
A50:AD117[12] #REF![13] SCHOOL - RANK #REF!
95 #REF![14] RANK WISE #REF![15] 1 PM1   54 54 SREEVIDYA V 9745541988   3 3
A9:J95[16] #REF![17] NOMINAL ROLL #REF![18] 2 PM2   53 53 CICILY ANTONY 9562180393   2 2
#REF![19] 3 PM4   44 44 RIJOMON 9539139773   4 4
#REF![20] 4 PM5   36 36 ANTONY JOSEPH 9495477659   4 4
#REF![21]                    
#REF![22]                    
#REF![23]                    
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
1 2 3 5 19 20 21 22 23 24 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 TOTAL 0[24] 187 187 0 13 13
Brilliant STUDY CENTRE
*  LT2019 TWO YEAR   *   NEET EXAM RANK LIST - 18 - 03- 2018  * 
PM1 - PM2
HIGHEST MARK = 497     ***     TOTAL NO. OF STUDENTS APPEARED = 68  
EXAM TOPIC : PHY - Rotational motion , CHE - Chemical & ionic equilibrium , BIO - Anatomy of flowering plants 10
Rank Rank Rank Name Phy Che Bio Total % Grade Batch DATE REMARK
180 180 360 720
27-Jan 10-Mar 18-Mar 11-Mar 17-Mar 18-Mar
22 3 28 ABEL P MATHEWS 42 68 213 323 44.86 B PM1
74 29 45 ABHISHEK MATHEW VARGHESE 56 51 150 257 35.69 C+ PM1
5 21 22 AISWARYA LEKSHMI B 51 89 213 353 49.03 B+ PM2
41 AB 59 AKSHAI N 29 59 114 202 28.06 C PM1
11 NR 18 AKSHAY KRISHNA 53 81 237 371 51.53 B+ PM1
30 NR 50 AMALJITH A 41 56 144 241 33.47 C+ PM1
NR NR 57 ANAAN NAZAR 54 47 105 206 28.61 C PM2
85 49 66 ANEETTA SAJI JOSEPH 6 62 75 143 19.86 D+ PM1
NR 15 47 ANN MARY SUNIL 35 41 171 247 34.31 C+ PM2
20 1 14 ANN MERIN MATHEWS 78 80 231 389 54.03 A PM1
NR NR 61 ANN TERESA JOSE 35 14 141 190 26.39 C PM1
67 NR 39 APARNA B NAIR 44 53 180 277 38.47 C+ PM2
3 2 1 ARYAMOL S 99 98 300 497 69.03 A++ PM2
NR 24 56 BITHIAH ANN BINU 30 21 165 216 30.00 C PM2  
NR NR 13 CHRISTY PHILIP 57 87 249 393 54.58 A PM2
66 NR 34 COLLIN T JAMES 21 81 186 288 40.00 B PM1
NR NR 54 DENNA ELIZABETH BINIL 53 60 123 236 32.78 C+ PM2
NR NR 52 DEVANAND M J 47 62 129 238 33.06 C+ PM1
60 NR 49 DEVANANDITHA P R 38 51 156 245 34.03 C+ PM1
NR 31 23 DEVI J 26 77 249 352 48.89 B+ PM2
NR 37 63 DIYA S 29 36 105 170 23.61 D+ PM2
NR NR 62 EMMANUEL JUDE MATHEW 45 35 105 185 25.69 D+ PM1
12 20 11 FATHIMA AJI 50 75 273 398 55.28 A PM1
1 32 5 FATHIMA S 104 78 270 452 62.78 A+ PM2
NR 44 21 FEBA RACHEL BIJY 62 60 231 353 49.03 B+ PM2
36 NR 10 GADHA G S 98 81 234 413 57.36 A PM2 83 249
25 7 2 GIFTY MATHEWS 71 111 282 464 64.44 A+ PM2
10 6 3 GOURY RETNA R 101 83 279 463 64.31 A+ PM1
NR NR 68 HANNAH MARIAM BINU 24 18 63 105 14.58 ** PM2
7 17 17 HELEN REJI 75 74 228 377 52.36 A PM2
63 39 53 IMRAN NISSAR 47 48 141 236 32.78 C+ PM1
82 46 67 JAICO JOSE 20 21 99 140 19.44 D+ PM1
NR 22 4 JEDIDAH GEORGE THAMPY 59 74 321 454 63.06 A+ PM2
17 10 25 JEMI ANNA JAMES 65 89 195 349 48.47 B+ PM2
NR 50 58 JERIL ELIZABETH JOHN  26 30 147 203 28.19 C PM2
45 NR 40 JINI JIJI 44 30 192 266 36.94 C+ PM1
40 25 44 JOEL T MATHEW 56 38 165 259 35.97 C+ PM1
76 NR 64 JOEL Y JOSE 3 6 156 165 22.92 D+ PM1
23 26 37 JOSHNA BIJU 44 86 153 283 39.31 B PM2
21 34 35 JOYAL K MATHEW 48 35 201 284 39.44 B PM1
46 48 65 JUDY MADHU 21 11 123 155 21.53 D+ PM2
14 8 29 KEERTHANA SANDHYA 36 36 249 321 44.58 B PM2
59 38 55 KRIPA MARIYA MATHEWS 51 56 111 218 30.28 C PM2
42 NR 27 KRUPA P B 47 42 237 326 45.28 B+ PM2
NR NR 15 LAKSHMI VIKASH 47 86 255 388 53.89 A PM2
58 NR 33 LINDA SARA ABRAHAM 41 77 174 292 40.56 B PM1
NR 28 41 MARIYA ANTONY 23 90 153 266 36.94 C+ PM2
37 NR 38 MAZNA JALEEL 44 33 204 281 39.03 B PM2
68 NR 48 MOHAMMED BASIM PARUTHIKKUNNAN 59 26 162 247 34.31 C+ PM1
34 40 46 MUHAMMED ALTHAF P N 59 78 120 257 35.69 C+ PM1
62 NR 43 MUHAMMED YASIN P 48 69 147 264 36.67 C+ PM1
32 4 12 NEHA S KUMAR 78 108 210 396 55.00 A PM1
NR 18 16 NIMISHA S 72 45 261 378 52.50 A PM1
54 23 60 PAUL MONSON 35 56 105 196 27.22 C PM1
NR 35 32 PAVITHRA MARY PETER 44 57 207 308 42.78 B PM2
2 12 9 RINU JOHN 74 84 264 422 58.61 A+ PM2
83 42 42 RITHIKA RAJAN BABU 45 36 183 264 36.67 C+ PM2
NR 9 6 RIYA ANN LIJO 57 78 306 441 61.25 A+ PM1
55 14 7 SANDRA MARIA SIBY 63 108 264 435 60.42 A+ PM1
NR 30 26 SANDRA MARIAM THOMAS 38 65 237 340 47.22 B+ PM2
57 NR 36 SANJU VARGHESE JOSE 80 69 135 284 39.44 B PM1
16 11 31 SHARON MARY IKE 53 39 216 308 42.78 B PM1
NR 19 20 SHEBA LEE BINOY 69 92 207 368 51.11 B+ PM2
15 NR 8 SIBIYA S 84 111 231 426 59.17 A+ PM1
56 33 19 SIDHARTH SANTHAKUMAR 87 77 207 371 51.53 B+ PM1
51 NR 51 SONA SAJEEV KUMAR 24 42 174 240 33.33 C+ PM2
NR NR 24 SREDHANATH PILLAI 77 59 213 349 48.47 B+ PM1
35 27 30 UNNIMAYA S 78 53 183 314 43.61 B PM2