3[1] 114 360[2] NO DECIMAL ab 9[3] BRILLIANT  STUDY  CENTRE
24[4] 116 #REF![5] NEET EXAM TOTAL STUDENTS ABSENT STUDENTS
73[6] A114:AD116[7] #REF![8] BATCH - RANK #REF![9]
S50:V73[10] #REF![11] BATCH - M - F #REF! NO. BATCH BOY GIRL TOTAL CLASS-IN-CHARGE MOBILE BOY GIRL TOTAL
A50:AD73[12] #REF![13] SCHOOL - RANK #REF!
167 #REF![14] RANK WISE #REF![15] 1 PM1   54 54 SREEVIDYA V 9745541988   3 3
A9:J167[16] #REF![17] NOMINAL ROLL #REF![18] 2 PM2   53 53 CICILY ANTONY 9562180393   2 2
#REF![19] 3 PM4   44 44 RIJOMON 9539139773   4 4
#REF![20] 4 PM5   36 36 ANTONY JOSEPH 9495477659   4 4
#REF![21]                    
#REF![22]                    
#REF![23]                    
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
1 2 3 5 19 20 21 22 23 24 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 TOTAL 0[24] 187 187 0 13 13
Brilliant STUDY CENTRE
*  LT2019 TWO YEAR   *   JEE MAIN EXAM RANK LIST - 03 - 03- 2018  * 
PE1 
HIGHEST MARK = 199     ***     TOTAL NO. OF STUDENTS APPEARED = 26 ROUND
EXAM TOPIC : PHY - Gravitation , CHE - Thermodynamics , BIO - Permutation 8
Rank Rank Rank Name Phy Che Maths Total % Grade Batch DATE REMARK
120 120 120 360
28-Dec 27-Jan 3-Mar 22-Feb 21-Feb 3-Mar
14 16 15 AARON MATHEW ABRAHAM 43 20 40 103 28.61 C+ PE1
NR 26 20 AISWARYA ANOOP 11 38 47 96 26.67 C PE1
6 2 14 AJAY BENNY 16 62 28 106 29.44 C+ PE1
NR 13 8 AKASH HARIKUMAR 11 68 58 137 38.06 B PE1
24 32 16 ALEENA GIGI 13 50 39 102 28.33 C+ PE1
11 5 10 ALEN J NINAN 13 55 58 126 35.00 B PE1
17 12 11 ANANTHAKRISHNAN C J 27 80 15 122 33.89 B PE1
8 27 7 ANANTHU PRAKASH A 18 59 60 137 38.06 B PE1
4 4 3 ANN ELIZA JOSEPH 16 60 69 145 40.28 B+ PE1
NR NR 18 ANSA MARIA ALEX 13 66 22 101 28.06 C+ PE1
NR 23 23 ASHISH MANOJ 18 37 19 74 20.56 D+ PE1
NR 6 1 EMIL JOJI 49 90 60 199 55.28 A+ PE1
16 20 19 GAUTHAM GOPAN 10 53 35 98 27.22 C PE1
3 15 9 GEORGIN JOSEPH 30 43 58 131 36.39 B PE1
5 3 2 GOKUL V B 29 68 50 147 40.83 B+ PE1
NR NR 22 GOVARDHAN SAJI 11 36 33 80 22.22 D+ PE1
20 17 12 JAISON SIBY  23 40 43 106 29.44 C+ PE1
30 NR 21 JOEL YOHANNAN BINOY 13 47 31 91 25.28 C PE1
NR NR 24 MARIA ANNA MONU 11 39 23 73 20.28 D+ PE1
9 18 6 NAVYA JOHNSON 39 54 45 138 38.33 B PE1
13 28 17 NIKHIL MATHEW SAJAN 21 36 44 101 28.06 C+ PE1
1 1 4 RIDHIN JACOB KARUKAYIL 40 55 50 145 40.28 B+ PE1
22 25 5 SHRAVAN SUBIN 21 72 46 139 38.61 B PE1
NR NR 13 TOM MICHAEL SHIBU 26 48 32 106 29.44 C+ PE1

[1]
SUBIN:
L1.LISTINDEX
[2]
SUBIN:
MAX. MARK =IF(A1=0,S48,IF(A1=1,T48,IF(A1=2,U48,V48)))
[3]
SUBIN:
=COUNTA(AL6:AL35)+5
[4]
SUBIN:
=COUNTA(E50:E10000)
[5]
SUBIN:
MARK OBTAINED =IF(A1=0,H3,IF(A1=1,H4,IF(A1=2,H5,H6)))
[6]
SUBIN:
=A2+49
[7]
SUBIN:
="A"&C1&":AD"&C2
[8]
SUBIN:
PERCENTAGE =IF(C2="",0,C2*(100/C1))
[9]
SUBIN:
=IF(H3="",0,1)
[10]
SUBIN:
="S50:V"&A3
[11]
SUBIN:
=IF(C2>C5,"A++",IF(C2>C6,"A+",IF(C2>C7,"A",IF(C2>C8,"B+",IF(C2>C9,"B",IF(C2>C10,"C+",IF(C2>C11,"C",IF(C2>C12,"D+","**"))))))))
[12]
SUBIN:
="A50:AD"&A3
[13]
SUBIN:
BENCH MARK =IF(F3=0,IF(T3="",S3,T3),IF(F3=1,IF(T4="",S4,T4),IF(F3=2,IF(T5="",S5,T5),IF(F3=3,IF(T6="",S6,T6),IF(T7="",S7,T7)))))
[14]
SUBIN:
=C5-(C5/10)
[15]
SUBIN:
=IF(SUM(S3:S5)=3,1,IF(SUM(S3:S5)=2,2,IF(SUM(S3:S5)=1,2,0)))
[16]
SUBIN:
="A9:J"&COUNTA(SMS!C9:C10000)+8
[17]
SUBIN:
=C6-(C5/10)
[18]
SUBIN:
=IF(SUM(S3:S4)=2,1,IF(SUM(S3:S4)=1,2,0))
[19]
SUBIN:
=C7-(C5/10)
[20]
SUBIN:
=C8-(C5/10)
[21]
SUBIN:
=C9-(C5/10)
[22]
SUBIN:
=C10-(C5/10)
[23]
SUBIN:
=C11-(C5/10)
[24]
SUBIN:
=SUM(C190:C219)