0[1] [2] [3] NOMINAL ROLL M6 - M9
29[4] 24[5] [6] ROLL NO. WISE
53[7] 233[8] 0.00[9] COLUMN R : Phy[10]
A29:AC53[11] **[12] COLUMN S : Che[13]
D29:D53[14] 56.6667[15] COLUMN T : Maths[16]
#####[17] 51[18] #REF![19]
0[20] 45.3333[21] #REF![22]
ELDO SAM ROY[23] 39.6667[24] COLUMN W : Total[25]
ELDO[26] 34[27] RANK WISE LIST
28.3333[28] BATCH WISE RANK LIST
22.6667[29] SCHOOL WISE RANK LIST
17[30] ATTENDANCE REGISTER
1 2 3 4 18 19 20 23 24 25 29
Brilliant STUDY CENTRE
*  LT2019 TWO YEAR   *   JEE MAIN RANK LIST -18-03-2018  * 
ALN20 ROUND
HIGHEST MARK = 233     ***     TOTAL NO. OF STUDENTS APPEARED = 26 9
Rank Rank Rank Name Phy Che Maths Total % Grade Batch
##### 28-Jan 18-Mar 120 120 120 360
11-Mar 18-Mar 04-Mar
25 13 14 ABHISHEK J KUMAR 24 9 44 77 21.39  D+  ALN20
NR NR 12 AKASH ANTONY 40 28 17 85 23.61  C  ALN20
NR 35 23 AKHILJITH SANKAR MS 26 9 6 41 11.39  **  ALN20
NR 29 10 ANNA TENNYSON 43 30 36 109 30.28  C+  ALN20
37 NR 17 ARAVIND G KRISHNAN 50 13 4 67 18.61  D+  ALN20
NR 31 16 ARAVIND S 51 17 6 74 20.56  D+  ALN20
NR 30 9 ASWIN PADMAKUMAR 54 28 28 110 30.56  C+  ALN20
NR NR 20 ATHIRA VIJAY 16 28 3 47 13.06  **  ALN20
NR NR 24 BHARAT BHARAT BABU 20 10 3 33 9.17  **  ALN20
NR NR 21 GOURI M 10 20 16 46 12.78  **  ALN20
6 15 6 JAYAKRISHNAN S 58 33 37 128 35.56  B  ALN20
10 NR 15 JOHNEY NOYAL 6 52 18 76 21.11  D+  ALN20
NR 1 1 LAVEENA HERMAN 91 76 66 233 64.72  A++  ALN20
NR NR 11 MANJUSHA MARY MATHEWS 27 27 41 95 26.39  C  ALN20
26 NR 4 MINU MARIAM TOMY 55 44 41 140 38.89  B  ALN20
NR 23 19 PRAVEEN J M 13 7 28 48 13.33  **  ALN20
18 24 13 RAHUL AHAMAD M 18 39 23 80 22.22  D+  ALN20
7 10 5 RAHUL V 53 46 31 130 36.11  B  ALN20
3 6 NR RAYNA MARIAM THOMAS 80   50 130 36.11  **  ALN20
NR 5 3 SANDRAMOL S 84 43 47 174 48.33  A  ALN20
11 7 7 SHANKAR NARAYANAN B 55 33 25 113 31.39  C+  ALN20
19 33 18 SHOAIB S 25 -5 30 50 13.89  **  ALN20
NR 14 2 TANYA ROSE 76 50 78 204 56.67  A+  ALN20
14 9 8 UNNIKRISHNAN A S 49 32 30 111 30.83  C+  ALN20
22 NR 22 VARSHA SOMARAJ 22 20 3 45 12.50  **  ALN20