Brilliant STUDY CENTRE
*  LT2019 TWO YEAR   *   JEE MAIN MODEL RANK LIST - 07 - 10- 2017  * 
PE1 - PE5
HIGHEST MARK = 246     ***     TOTAL NO. OF STUDENTS APPEARED = 80 MODEL
Rank Name Phy+Che+Maths % Grade Batch
  360
7-Oct 7-Oct
1 AARON MATHEW ABRAHAM 246 68.33 A++ PE1
17 ABHISHEK V 152 42.22 B PE5
73 ABIN ABRAHAM 26 7.22 ** PE5
15 AFIMANIU ASOKAN SUSEELAN 156 43.33 B+ PE1
14 AISWARYA ANOOP 160 44.44 B+ PE1
3 AJAY BENNY 222 61.67 A+ PE1
7 AKASH HARIKUMAR 174 48.33 B+ PE1
67 ALAN V.JOHN 54 15.00 ** PE5
35 ALBY JOSEPH 110 30.56 C PE5
64 ALEENA CLARE SEBASTIAN 58 16.11 ** PE4
50 ALEENA GIGI 86 23.89 D+ PE1
17 ALEN J NINAN 152 42.22 B PE1
72 ALOK MACMILLAN 44 12.22 ** PE4
46 ALPHINE SOBI 90 25.00 C PE1
43 AMAL M ANEESH  96 26.67 C PE5
32 AMARJITH S 122 33.89 C+ PE4
60 AMITH K BIJU 68 18.89 D+ PE5
46 ANANTHA KRISHNAN S 90 25.00 C PE4
33 ANANTHAKRISHNAN C J 118 32.78 C+ PE1
6 ANANTHU PRAKASH A 188 52.22 A PE1
7 ANN ELIZA JOSEPH 174 48.33 B+ PE1
51 ANSA MARIA ALEX 84 23.33 D+ PE1
54 ARJUN J 82 22.78 D+ PE5
64 ARUN J 58 16.11 ** PE1
12 ASHA MARY BABU 164 45.56 B+ PE1
49 ASHISH MANOJ 88 24.44 D+ PE1
20 ASHWIN JOSEPH MANTHARA 150 41.67 B PE1
33 ASHWIN S 118 32.78 C+ PE5
44 ASWINKRISHNA V 94 26.11 C PE4
23 BHAVIN BIJU 140 38.89 B PE1
22 EMIL JOJI 142 39.44 B PE1
7 GAUTHAM GOPAN 174 48.33 B+ PE1
75 GEEVARGHESE S THUNJATH 14 3.89 ** PE5
74 GEORGIN JOSEPH 24 6.67 ** PE1
70 GOKUL S KAIMAL 46 12.78 ** PE4
2 GOKUL V B 240 66.67 A+ PE1
61 GOPIKA S 64 17.78 ** PE1
15 GOVARDHAN SAJI 156 43.33 B+ PE1
38 ISAAC JAMES 106 29.44 C PE1
42 JAISON SIBY  98 27.22 C PE1
36 JEBY TOM KURIAN 108 30.00 C PE5
13 JISS MATHEW 162 45.00 B+ PE5
58 JIYA S 74 20.56 D+ PE5
36 JOEL YOHANNAN BINOY 108 30.00 C PE1
39 JOHN VARGHESE 104 28.89 C PE4
24 JOSEPH G CARDOZ 138 38.33 B PE4
40 JYOTHISH SOMAN 102 28.33 C PE4
24 KALIDAS J  138 38.33 B PE4
29 KURIAN T KURIAN 128 35.56 C+ PE5
46 M ADITHIYA NARAYANAN  90 25.00 C PE4
11 MANUSURYA M 166 46.11 B+ PE4
55 MARIA ANNA MONU 80 22.22 D+ PE1
28 MATHEW KOSHY 132 36.67 C+ PE1
21 MEGHANA SURESH 146 40.56 B PE1
40 MILAN JOSEPH 102 28.33 C PE4
68 MILU ANN GEORGE 52 14.44 ** PE1
5 MONCE GEORGE VARKEY 202 56.11 A+ PE5
70 NAVANEETHA A NAIR 46 12.78 ** PE5
31 NAVEEN JAMES TOMY 126 35.00 C+ PE1
4 NAVYA JOHNSON 206 57.22 A+ PE1
7 NIKHIL MATHEW SAJAN 174 48.33 B+ PE1
63 PAUL ANIL ZACHARIAH  60 16.67 ** PE5
59 RAHUL K NAIR 70 19.44 D+ PE4
64 RAHUL S MENON 58 16.11 ** PE5
27 RIDHIN JACOB KARUKAYIL 134 37.22 B PE1
69 SANDEEP 50 13.89 ** PE4
61 SANGEETH SOMASEKHARAN 64 17.78 ** PE4
45 SARANG S 92 25.56 C PE1
51 SHRAVAN SUBIN 84 23.33 D+ PE1
17 SIDHARTH U 152 42.22 B PE5
24 THOMAS TOM 138 38.33 B PE1
57 TOM MICHAEL SHIBU 76 21.11 D+ PE1
29 TREESA JAMES 128 35.56 C+ PE5
55 VARKEY ROSH JOHN 80 22.22 D+ PE5
51 VYSHAKH P R 84 23.33 D+ PE4